:: User Login ::
:: Create User Account ::
Tuesday March 19 2024
Home
Calendar
Spring/Summer Events
Testimonials
Warriors Roster
Game Schedule
Location Details
Photo Gallery
Staff
Spring League
Contact Us
00430 visitors
since March 16, 2024
Calendar
Click on Calendar Events for More Information
<< February
March 2024
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
April >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
OFF DAY
2
3rd to 5th Grade - Team practice - 10:00am - 11:30am
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
6th to 7th Grade - Team practice - 11:30am - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
8th & 9th Grade - Team practice - 1:00pm - 2:30pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
High School - Team practice - 2:30pm - 4:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
3
Elite Team - Varsity vs Valley Supreme - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Black Team - 12u vs Cool Kids 12u - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Black Team - 9u vs Valley Elite 10u - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 10u vs The Splash Griddies - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 14u vs Valley Stars 14u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Elite Team - Varsity vs Brick City 17u - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 15u vs Valley Stars - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Elite Team - 15u vs Valley Stars 15u - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Black Team - 11u vs The Splash Griddies - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Gold Team - 14u vs Brick City 15u - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Spring League
4
5
Basketball Skills Clinic - 5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
6
7
8
6th to 7th Grade - Skills clinic - 6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C2)
8th to 9th Grade - Skills clinic - 7:30pm - 9:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C1)
9
3rd to 5th Grade - Team practice - 10:00am - 11:30am
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
6th to 7th Grade - Team practice - 11:30am - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
8th & 9th Grade - Team practice - 1:00pm - 2:30pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
High School - Team practice - 2:30pm - 4:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
10
Gold Team - 13u vs United five 13u - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 13u vs SCV Ballers 12u - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Elite Team - 15u vs Aefprocamp Warriors 15u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Gold Team - 14u vs AV All-Stars 14u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Gold Team - 14u vs Venom - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Black Team - 10u vs Valley Elite 10 - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 9u vs Left Coast 9u - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 15u vs Aefprocamp Warriors 15u - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Elite Team - Varsity vs Venom - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
11
12
Basketball Skills Clinic - 5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
13
14
15
6th to 7th Grade - Skills clinic - 6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C2)
8th to 9th Grade - Skills clinic - 7:30pm - 9:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C1)
16
2nd to 5th Grade - Team practice - 10:00am - 11:30am
@ CSUN Court SRCMA - Mat-Arena - Student Recreation
6th to 7th Grade - Team practice - 11:30am - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Court SRCMA - Mat-Arena - Student Recreation
8th Grade- Team practice - 1:00pm - 2:30pm
@ CSUN Court SRCMA - Mat-Arena - Student Recreation
High School - Team practice - 2:30pm - 4:00pm
@ CSUN Court SRCMA - Mat-Arena - Student Recreation
17
Gold Team - 13u vs Hogs - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Elite Team - 15u vs Team Ryder Elite 15u - 11:00am
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Gold Team - 14u vs West Valley 14u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Black Team - 13u vs LA Hogs 13u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Black Team - 12u vs District 12u - 12:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Elite Team - Varsity vs Skills House 17u - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 3
Black Team - 10u vs The Hogs 10u - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Black Team - 11u vs The Splash Griddies - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
Black Team - 9u vs Young Ballers 8u - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 1
Elite Team - Varsity vs Hoop for Changes - 2:00pm
@ CSUN Activity Center 2
18
19
OFF DAY
20
21
22
5th to 7th Grade - Skills clinic - 6:30pm - 8:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C2)
8th to 9th Grade - Skills clinic - 7:30pm - 9:00pm
@ Louis Armstrong Middle School (C1)
23
OFF DAYS
Pangos Showcase
24
Spring League
25
Spring-Break Mini Camp
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
26
Spring-Break Mini Camp
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
27
Nicholas Herbert
Spring-Break Mini Camp
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
28
29
OFF DAY
30
3rd to 5th Grade - Team practice - 10:00am - 11:30am
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
6th to 7th Grade - Team practice - 11:30am - 1:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
8th to 9th Grade - Team practice - 1:00pm - 2:30pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
Varsity - Team practice - 2:30pm - 4:00pm
@ CSUN Court Student Recreation Center
31
OFF DAY
Easter 2024
ARC Spring league
HOLIDAY
League Games
Tournament games
Warriors practice
Warriors Clinic
Export Calendar (Microsoft Outlook)
Export Calendar (Most Other Applications)